RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Terra Dacica Terra Dacica108136376328
2imperium imperium9334512160
3Face To Face Face To Face8485463616
4Invincibilii 2016 Invincibilii 201679073061
5Iliria Iliria749337100
6<<  stejarii  >> << stejarii >>7242468032
7Orion Orion703936210
8The Mongols The Mongols6624534834
9Angelic Alliance Angelic Alliance65326776148
10Zona Libera Zona Libera634438520
11A New Beginning A New Beginning62796947296
12Architects Architects622744202
13Old friends Old friends5751623076
14Rage of the Dragon's Rage of the Dragon's496252742
15DirtyDozen DirtyDozen476144130
16Leon Leon452038210
17DarKZone ™ DarKZone ™402251560
18Herculane Herculane398533712
19Evolution° Evolution°3312664858
20Phoenix of Empire Phoenix of Empire3099571884
21Dacia Valahorum Dacia Valahorum294645220
22Ha Ha Productions Ha Ha Productions274341330
23Piratii Piratii272526100
24Vikings Of Nord Vikings Of Nord270446440
25ORACOL ORACOL249739290
26Roma Antica Roma Antica229830200
27Knights of Hope Knights of Hope2143659502
28TIGRII TIGRII210446580
29Erebus Erebus19331330
30EVANESCENCE EVANESCENCE190626150
31No Name No Name18507415117
32Sus pe bar ?! Sus pe bar ?!18322850
33Bastards Bastards180630180
34ghilda libera ghilda libera17322840
35Allstars Allstars172739180
36Carpatia Carpatia169064391
37ANACONDA ANACONDA16153170
38fratzi de cruce fratzi de cruce159046230
39Activii Activii156428240
40Dracones Dracones152050731