RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Terra Dacica Terra Dacica135976478351
2Knights of Hope Knights of Hope133016661508
3imperium imperium10450522665
4<<  stejarii  >> << stejarii >>10101487739
5Architects Architects875446202
6A New Beginning A New Beginning84167037301
7Orion Orion818937210
8DarKZone ™ DarKZone ™685652480
9Herculane Herculane635537752
10Evolution° Evolution°6236674858
11Face To Face Face To Face5889473517
12Old friends Old friends4804622976
13Invincibilii 2016 Invincibilii 201644713161
14The Mongols The Mongols4269534034
15Drumul Oaselor Drumul Oaselor423519330
16Iliria Iliria42103860
17Sus pe bar ?! Sus pe bar ?!38263050
18ORACOL ORACOL373240330
19Angelic Alliance Angelic Alliance37026874162
20Zona Libera Zona Libera323339480
21Rage of the Dragons Rage of the Dragons315953802
22DirtyDozen DirtyDozen297044100
23Dacia Valahorum Dacia Valahorum285146220
24Leon Leon227139220
25Allstars Allstars223939180
26Piratii Piratii18782760
27No Name No Name18757515117
28Carpatia Carpatia177064311
29-History of Dinasty- -History of Dinasty-171133140
30Vikings Of Nord Vikings Of Nord168046390
31The School The School163442178
32TIGRII TIGRII160747560
33LEGEND LEGEND159737770
34Phoenix of Empire Phoenix of Empire1585571384
35X-Files X-Files15503420
36Olympus Olympus15125260
37* FAIR PLAY * * FAIR PLAY *151220120
38{DRACULA} {DRACULA}150529210
39Ha Ha Productions Ha Ha Productions149442290
40Dracones Dracones144850931